Kreisklasse

2016/2017

 
Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MPkt BPkt
1. SK Bobingen ** 5 6 6 10 – 2 30,5 – 17,5
2. SK Klosterlechfeld II ** 6 10 – 2 28,5 – 19,5
3. SK Krumbach II ** 2 5 6 6 8 – 4 27,0 – 21,0
4. SC Schwabmünchen I 2 6 ** 4 4 6 – 6 23,0 – 25,0
5. TSV Landsberg 1882 I 3 3 ** 5 6 4 – 8 24,0 – 24,0
6. SV Stauden I 2 2 4 3 ** 5 3 – 9 18,5 – 29,5
7. SK Buchloe II 2 2 4 2 3 ** 1 – 11 16,5 – 31,5
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
1. Runde am 29.10.16
1 SV Stauden I SK Buchloe II 5 – 3
2 SK Klosterlechfeld II SK Bobingen 3½ – 4½
3 SK Krumbach II SC Schwabmünchen I 2 – 6
2. Runde am 19.11.16
1 SK Bobingen SK Krumbach II 3½ – 4½
2 SK Buchloe II SK Klosterlechfeld II 3½ – 4½
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 I SV Stauden I 5 – 3
3. Runde am 14.01.17
1 SK Klosterlechfeld II TSV Landsberg 1882 I 4½ – 3½
2 SK Krumbach II SK Buchloe II 6 – 2
3 SC Schwabmünchen I SK Bobingen 2½ – 5½
4. Runde am 11.02.17
1 SK Buchloe II SC Schwabmünchen I 4 – 4
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 I SK Krumbach II 3 – 5
3 SV Stauden I SK Klosterlechfeld II 2½ – 5½
5. Runde am 04.03.17
1 SK Krumbach II SV Stauden I 6 – 2
2 SC Schwabmünchen I TSV Landsberg 1882 I 4½ – 3½
3 SK Bobingen SK Buchloe II 6 – 2
6. Runde am 01.04.17
1 TSV Landsberg 1882 I DWZ SK Bobingen DWZ 3 – 5
1 1 Melber, Thomas 1914 1 Zapf, Alexander 1898 ½ – ½
2 2 Jehle, Manfred 1731 2 Schudra, Wassili 1833 ½ – ½
3 7 Tinkl, Hubert 1531 3 Friedrich, Wolfgang 1741 1 – 0
4 8 Krueger, Peter 1413 7 Kienle, Paul 1531 0 – 1
5 9 Wolfs, Patrick 1696 8 Degle, Walter 1490 0 – 1
6 10 Linder, Thomas 1204 9 Nieberle, Julia 1570 ½ – ½
7 11 Sicker, Franz 1429 10 Degle, Kevin 1532 ½ – ½
8 17 Schedlbauer, Ernst   11 Becker, Dieter 1527 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1559 Schnitt: 1640  
 
2 SV Stauden I DWZ SC Schwabmünchen I DWZ 4 – 4
1 3 Schuster, Reinhold 1707 3 Hiller, Karl 1784 0 – 1
2 5 Singl, Stefan 1632 4 Brinz, Christian 1731 ½ – ½
3 7 Konradt, Michael 1604 5 Redemann, Dietmar 1687 ½ – ½
4 8 Lutz, Karl 1568 6 Hiller, Bernhard 1656 0 – 1
5 11 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1430 7 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1455 ½ – ½
6 12 Weber, Fritz 1393 8 Süß, Florian 1306 ½ – ½
7 13 Schorer, Franz 1213 23 Hiller, Gerhard 1277 + – –
8 16 Krist, Kilian 991 24 Hörber, Leonhard 1188 + – –
Schnitt: 1442 Schnitt: 1510  
 
3 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ SK Krumbach II DWZ 4½ – 3½
1 1 Poniatowski, Pawel   2 Seidl, Jens 1847 1 – 0
2 2 Koelbl, Wolfgang 1828 4 Haugg, Gerhard 1657 1 – 0
3 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1669 5 Schaumann, Eugen 1671 ½ – ½
4 7 Kaspar, Florian 1568 6 Fischer, Johann 1616 1 – 0
5 8 Fischer, Anton 1457 7 Eppler, Georg 1562 ½ – ½
6 23 Nebel, Joshua 1444 8 Möckel, Ralf 1536 ½ – ½
7 29 Höhnberg, Aaron 1273 13 Brosch, Franz 1497 0 – 1
8 37 Weber, Jonathan 825 15 Lobermeier, Wolfram 1111 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1437 Schnitt: 1562  
 
7. Runde am 22.04.17
1 SC Schwabmünchen I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ 2 – 6
1 2 Ammann, Bernhard 1815 1 Poniatowski, Pawel   0 – 1
2 5 Redemann, Dietmar 1687 2 Koelbl, Wolfgang 1828 ½ – ½
3 6 Hiller, Bernhard 1656 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1669 0 – 1
4 7 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1455 5 Lehmann, Erik 1675 1 – 0
5 8 Süß, Florian 1306 7 Kaspar, Florian 1568 0 – 1
6 10 Stahnke, Manfred 1428 8 Fischer, Anton 1457 ½ – ½
7 15 Woerle, Rudolf 1570 14 Milling, Manuel 1725 0 – 1
8 26 Bierla, William 1002 23 Nebel, Joshua 1444 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1489 Schnitt: 1623  
 
2 SK Bobingen DWZ SV Stauden I DWZ 6 – 2
1 1 Zapf, Alexander 1898 3 Schuster, Reinhold 1707 ½ – ½
2 2 Schudra, Wassili 1833 5 Singl, Stefan 1632 ½ – ½
3 3 Friedrich, Wolfgang 1741 7 Konradt, Michael 1604 1 – 0
4 4 Glaab, Holger, Dr. 1689 8 Lutz, Karl 1568 ½ – ½
5 7 Kienle, Paul 1531 10 Müller, Rolf 1520 1 – 0
6 8 Degle, Walter 1490 11 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1430 1 – 0
7 9 Nieberle, Julia 1570 12 Weber, Fritz 1393 ½ – ½
8 10 Degle, Kevin 1532 19 Mailinger, Niklaus 1171 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1660 Schnitt: 1503  
 
3 SK Buchloe II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 I DWZ 2 – 6
1 1 Bogner, Simon 1678 1 Melber, Thomas 1914 ½ – ½
2 4 Bail, Leonhard 1573 2 Jehle, Manfred 1731 0 – 1
3 5 Lenuweit, Jörg 1556 7 Tinkl, Hubert 1531 ½ – ½
4 6 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1537 8 Krueger, Peter 1413 0 – 1
5 9 Fuckert, Bernhard 1683 9 Wolfs, Patrick 1696 ½ – ½
6 11 Bail, Rudolf 1341 10 Linder, Thomas 1204 ½ – ½
7 14 Aksuoglu, Tolga 958 11 Sicker, Franz 1429 0 – 1
8 17 Aksuoglu, Bora 819 15 Wieser, Michael 1726 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1393 Schnitt: 1580  
 
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 26.04.2017