A-Klasse

2017/2018

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MPkt BPkt
1. Schachfreunde Wehringen I ** 4 4 – 0 8,5 – 3,5
2. SK Klosterlechfeld III 2 ** 4 2 – 2 6,0 – 6,0
3. TSV Landsberg 1882 II ** 2 2 – 2 5,5 – 6,5
4. SC Schwabmünchen II 4 ** 1 2 – 2 5,0 – 7,0
5. SK Buchloe II 5 ** 2 – 0 5,0 – 1,0
6. SV Stauden II 2 ** 0 – 4 4,5 – 7,5
7. Schachfreunde Wehringen II ** 0 – 2 1,5 – 4,5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 04.11.17
 
1 SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ 4 – 2
1 1 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1453 3 Sicker, Franz 1429 ½ – ½
2 2 Woerle, Rudolf 1559 4 Schmid, Andreas 1302 ½ – ½
3 3 Stahnke, Manfred 1372 6 Schedlbauer, Ernst 1 – 0
4 4 Speer Ocampo, Daniel 1003 7 Bungert, Rene 1216 0 – 1
5 5 Bierla, William 1013 12 Schelle, Benedikt 976 1 – 0
6 6 Bierla, Ryan 801 17 Boeck, Armin 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1200 Schnitt: 1230
2 SV Stauden II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ 2 – 4
1 3 Weber, Fritz 1379 1 Starkmann, Josef 1358 1 – 0
2 4 Schorer, Franz 1257 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1397 1 – 0
3 7 Mailinger, Niklaus 1194 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1129 0 – 1
4 8 Müller, Franz 1131 11 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1340 0 – 1
5 10 Höss, Gerhard 960 22 Höhnberg, Aaron 1234 0 – 1
6 11 Schaffer, Werner 886 31 Winterkamp, Ida 1025 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1134 Schnitt: 1247
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen I Schachfreunde Wehringen II 4½ – 1½
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ 4½ – 1½
1 1 Lepp, Jakob 1890 1 Wildegger, Franz 1209 1 – 0
2 2 Reincke, Eckhard 1542 2 Schäfer, Martin 1025 1 – 0
3 3 Mayer, Michael 1386 3 Maier, Franz 1012 ½ – ½
4 4 Riess, Werner 1301 4 Wilhelm, Herbert 863 1 – 0
5 5 Fietz, Alexander 1228 5 Scheider, Xaver 866 1 – 0
6 6 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1187 15 Hafner, Ludwig 934 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1422 Schnitt: 984
2. Runde am 09.12.17
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ 2 – 4
1 1 Starkmann, Josef 1358 1 Lepp, Jakob 1890 0 – 1
2 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1397 2 Reincke, Eckhard 1542 1 – 0
3 3 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1298 3 Mayer, Michael 1386 ½ – ½
4 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1129 4 Riess, Werner 1301 0 – 1
5 5 King, Marcel 1065 5 Fietz, Alexander 1228 ½ – ½
6 6 King, Pascal 1080 6 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1187 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1221 Schnitt: 1422
 
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ SV Stauden II DWZ 3½ – 2½
1 4 Schmid, Andreas 1302 2 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1455 ½ – ½
2 5 Welfonder, Robert 1167 3 Weber, Fritz 1379 1 – 0
3 9 Hörmann, David 5 Schuster, Stefan 1169 0 – 1
4 15 Schedlbauer, Anatol 8 Müller, Franz 1131 1 – 0
5 17 Boeck, Armin 10 Höss, Gerhard 960 1 – 0
6 18 Cölkusu, Taha 11 Schaffer, Werner 886 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1234 Schnitt: 1163
3 SK Buchloe II DWZ SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ 5 – 1
1 1 Hacklinger, Rainer 1675 1 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1453 0 – 1
2 3 Hacklinger, Dilan 1509 2 Woerle, Rudolf 1559 1 – 0
3 4 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1557 3 Stahnke, Manfred 1372 1 – 0
4 6 Hacklinger, Leon 1210 4 Speer Ocampo, Daniel 1003 1 – 0
5 8 Marx, Simon 1459 5 Bierla, William 1013 1 – 0
6 13 Aksuoglu, Bora 819 6 Bierla, Ryan 801 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1371 Schnitt: 1200
3. Runde am 17.02.18
 
1 SV Stauden II DWZ SK Buchloe II DWZ
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen I TSV Landsberg 1882 II
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen II SK Klosterlechfeld III
 
4. Runde am 10.03.18
1 TSV Landsberg 1882 II Schachfreunde Wehringen II
 
2 SK Buchloe II Schachfreunde Wehringen I
 
3 SC Schwabmünchen II SV Stauden II
 
5. Runde am 24.03.18
1 Schachfreunde Wehringen I SC Schwabmünchen II
   
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen II SK Buchloe II
 
 
3 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ
6. Runde am 07.04.18
 
1 SK Buchloe II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ
 
2 SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ
3 SV Stauden II Schachfreunde Wehringen I
 
7. Runde am 28.04.18
1 Schachfreunde Wehringen II SV Stauden II
 
2 SK Klosterlechfeld III SC Schwabmünchen II
 
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 II SK Buchloe II
 

Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 06.12.2017