A-Klasse

2017/2018

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MPkt BPkt
1. Schachfreunde Wehringen I ** 3 4 5 6 9 – 1 22,5 – 7,5
2. SK Buchloe II 3 ** 5 5 5 7 – 1 18,0 – 6,0
3. SK Klosterlechfeld III 2 ** 4 3 5 – 3 12,5 – 11,5
4. TSV Landsberg 1882 II 1 ** 2 4 – 6 13,5 – 16,5
5. SV Stauden II 1 2 ** 5 2 – 6 10,5 – 13,5
6. SC Schwabmünchen II 0 1 4 1 ** 2 – 6 6,0 – 18,0
7. Schachfreunde Wehringen II 1 3 ** 1 – 7 7,0 – 17,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 04.11.17
   
1 SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ 4 – 2
1 1 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1453 3 Sicker, Franz 1429 ½ – ½
2 2 Woerle, Rudolf 1559 4 Schmid, Andreas 1303 ½ – ½
3 3 Stahnke, Manfred 1372 6 Schedlbauer, Ernst 915 1 – 0
4 4 Speer Ocampo, Daniel 1003 7 Bungert, Rene 1272 0 – 1
5 5 Bierla, William 1013 12 Schelle, Benedikt 976 1 – 0
6 6 Bierla, Ryan 801 17 Boeck, Armin 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1200 Schnitt: 1179
 
2 SV Stauden II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ 2 – 4
1 3 Weber, Fritz 1379 1 Starkmann, Josef 1358 1 – 0
2 4 Schorer, Franz 1257 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1397 1 – 0
3 7 Mailinger, Niklaus 1194 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1129 0 – 1
4 8 Müller, Franz 1131 11 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1340 0 – 1
5 10 Höss, Gerhard 960 22 Höhnberg, Aaron 1234 0 – 1
6 11 Schaffer, Werner 886 31 Winterkamp, Ida 997 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1134 Schnitt: 1242
 
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ 4½ – 1½
1 1 Lepp, Jakob 1890 1 Wildegger, Franz 1209 1 – 0
2 2 Reincke, Eckhard 1542 2 Schäfer, Martin 1025 1 – 0
3 3 Mayer, Michael 1386 3 Maier, Franz 1012 ½ – ½
4 4 Riess, Werner 1301 4 Wilhelm, Herbert 863 1 – 0
5 5 Fietz, Alexander 1228 5 Scheider, Xaver 866 1 – 0
6 6 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1187 15 Hafner, Ludwig 934 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1422 Schnitt: 984
2. Runde am 09.12.17 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III Schachfreunde Wehringen I 2 – 4
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ 2 – 4
1 1 Starkmann, Josef 1358 1 Lepp, Jakob 1890 0 – 1
2 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1397 2 Reincke, Eckhard 1542 1 – 0
3 3 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1298 3 Mayer, Michael 1386 ½ – ½
4 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1129 4 Riess, Werner 1301 0 – 1
5 5 King, Marcel 1065 5 Fietz, Alexander 1228 ½ – ½
6 6 King, Pascal 1080 6 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1187 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1221 Schnitt: 1422
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ SV Stauden II DWZ 3½ – 2½
1 4 Schmid, Andreas 1303 2 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1455 ½ – ½
2 5 Welfonder, Robert 1167 3 Weber, Fritz 1379 1 – 0
3 9 Hörmann, David 5 Schuster, Stefan 1169 0 – 1
4 15 Schedlbauer, Anatol 8 Müller, Franz 1131 1 – 0
5 17 Boeck, Armin 10 Höss, Gerhard 960 1 – 0
6 18 Cölkusu, Taha 11 Schaffer, Werner 886 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1235 Schnitt: 1163
 
3 SK Buchloe II DWZ SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ 5 – 1
1 1 Hacklinger, Rainer 1675 1 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1453 0 – 1
2 3 Hacklinger, Dilan 1509 2 Woerle, Rudolf 1559 1 – 0
3 4 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1492 3 Stahnke, Manfred 1372 1 – 0
4 6 Hacklinger, Leon 1210 4 Speer Ocampo, Daniel 1003 1 – 0
5 8 Marx, Simon 1459 5 Bierla, William 1013 1 – 0
6 13 Aksuoglu, Bora 819 6 Bierla, Ryan 801 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1360 Schnitt: 1200
3. Runde am 17.02.18
 
1 SV Stauden II DWZ SK Buchloe II DWZ 1 – 5
1 2 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1455 1 Hacklinger, Rainer 1675 0 – 1
2 3 Weber, Fritz 1379 2 Bail, Leonhard 1571 0 – 1
3 4 Schorer, Franz 1257 3 Hacklinger, Dilan 1509 0 – 1
4 7 Mailinger, Niklaus 1194 5 Bail, Rudolf 1339 0 – 1
5 10 Höss, Gerhard 960 6 Hacklinger, Leon 1210 0 – 1
6 11 Schaffer, Werner 886 + – –
Schnitt: 1188 Schnitt: 1460
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen I TSV Landsberg 1882 II 5 – 1
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ 5 – 1
1 1 Lepp, Jakob 1890 2 Krueger, Peter 1375 1 – 0
2 2 Reincke, Eckhard 1542 3 Sicker, Franz 1429 ½ – ½
3 3 Mayer, Michael 1386 5 Welfonder, Robert 1167 ½ – ½
4 4 Riess, Werner 1301 6 Schedlbauer, Ernst 915 1 – 0
5 6 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1187 15 Schedlbauer, Anatol 1 – 0
6 20 Müller, Marina 896 17 Boeck, Armin + – –
Schnitt: 1367 Schnitt: 1221
 
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ 3 – 3
1 1 Wildegger, Franz 1209 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1397 0 – 1
2 2 Schäfer, Martin 1025 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1129 1 – 0
3 5 Scheider, Xaver 866 11 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1340 0 – 1
4 6 Schnaidt, Eugen 803 18 Schestak, Werner 1535 0 – 1
5 7 Lassner, Dennis 1349 27 Weber, Jonathan 980 1 – 0
6 15 Hafner, Ludwig 934 30 Gallenmüller, Daniel 760 + – –
Schnitt: 1031 Schnitt: 1190
4. Runde am 10.03.18
   
1 TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ 4½ – 1½
1 3 Sicker, Franz 1429 1 Wildegger, Franz 1209 ½ – ½
2 4 Schmid, Andreas 1303 5 Scheider, Xaver 866 1 – 0
3 5 Welfonder, Robert 1167 6 Schnaidt, Eugen 803 1 – 0
4 7 Bungert, Rene 1272 7 Lassner, Dennis 1349 1 – 0
5 17 Boeck, Armin 12 Pimpl, Felix 858 0 – 1
6 23 Pfeiffer, Jan 14 Müller, Marina 896 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1292 Schnitt: 996
2 SK Buchloe II Schachfreunde Wehringen I 3 – 3
2 SK Buchloe II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ 3 – 3
1 2 Bail, Leonhard 1571 1 Lepp, Jakob 1890 ½ – ½
2 3 Hacklinger, Dilan 1509 2 Reincke, Eckhard 1542 ½ – ½
3 4 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1492 3 Mayer, Michael 1386 1 – 0
4 5 Bail, Rudolf 1339 4 Riess, Werner 1301 0 – 1
5 7 Fuckert, Bernhard 1690 5 Fietz, Alexander 1228 1 – 0
6 8 Marx, Simon 1459 6 Hümpfner, Karl, Dr. 1187 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1510 Schnitt: 1422
 
3 SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ SV Stauden II DWZ 1 – 5
1 1 Zeilinger, Reinhard 1453 2 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1455 ½ – ½
2 4 Speer Ocampo, Daniel 1003 3 Weber, Fritz 1379 0 – 1
3 5 Bierla, William 1013 6 Lutz, Josef 1203 0 – 1
4 6 Bierla, Ryan 801 8 Müller, Franz 1131 0 – 1
5 19 Süß, Reinhard 1450 10 Höss, Gerhard 960 ½ – ½
6 11 Schaffer, Werner 886 – – +
Schnitt: 1144 Schnitt: 1169
5. Runde am 24.03.18
 
1 Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ + – –
 
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ SK Buchloe II DWZ 1 – 5
1 1 Wildegger, Franz 1209 1 Hacklinger, Rainer 1675 0 – 1
2 2 Schäfer, Martin 1025 2 Bail, Leonhard 1571 0 – 1
3 5 Scheider, Xaver 866 3 Hacklinger, Dilan 1509 0 – 1
4 6 Schnaidt, Eugen 803 4 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1492 0 – 1
5 11 Faust, Niklas 770 6 Hacklinger, Leon 1210 1 – 0
6 12 Pimpl, Felix 858 8 Marx, Simon 1459 0 – 1
Schnitt: 921 Schnitt: 1486
   
3 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ 3½ – 2½
1 1 Starkmann, Josef 1358 3 Sicker, Franz 1429 1 – 0
2 3 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1298 4 Schmid, Andreas 1303 ½ – ½
3 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1129 5 Welfonder, Robert 1167 ½ – ½
4 5 King, Marcel 1065 7 Bungert, Rene 1272 1 – 0
5 6 King, Pascal 1080 17 Boeck, Armin ½ – ½
6 11 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1340 24 Scholze, Leon 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1211 Schnitt: 1292
6. Runde am 07.04.18
 
1 SK Buchloe II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ
 
2 SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ
3 SV Stauden II Schachfreunde Wehringen I
3 SV Stauden II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen I DWZ
7. Runde am 28.04.18
 
1 Schachfreunde Wehringen II DWZ SV Stauden II DWZ
 
2 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ SC Schwabmünchen II DWZ
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 II DWZ SK Buchloe II DWZ

Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 21.03.2018