Schwabenliga 2 Süd

2018/2019

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Mindelheim ** 5 6 – 0 15,0 – 9,0
2. SC 1892 Kaufbeuren ** 3 4 – 2 15,0 – 9,0
3. SK Königsbrunn ** 3 4 – 2 13,0 – 11,0
4. SK Buchloe 5 ** 4 3 – 3 12,5 – 11,5
5. SC Obergünzburg 4 ** 3 – 3 12,0 – 12,0
6. SF Buchenberg 5 ** 2 – 4 11,0 – 13,0
7. SK Marktoberdorf II 3 ** 5 2 – 4 10,5 – 13,5
8. TSV 1882 Landsberg 3 ** 0 – 6 7,0 – 17,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 21.10.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus
1 SK Königsbrunn DWZ SC Obergünzburg DWZ 5½ – 2½
1 1 Pilhöfer, Alexander 2035 1 Taufratshofer, Martin 1866 – – +
2 2 Kottmair, Toni 1970 3 Schwarzer, Klaus 1755 + – –
3 4 Kolb, Wolfgang 1977 5 Lecheler, Rudolf 1618 1 – 0
4 8 Stein, Johann 1869 6 Herold, Elias 1597 1 – 0
5 13 Scholz, Peter 1650 7 Mayer, Reinhard 1590 1 – 0
6 14 Goll, Peter 1621 8 Osterrieder, Jürgen 1450 1 – 0
7 15 Strehle, Reiner 1536 11 Herold, Florian 1445 ½ – ½
8 17 Rether, Adolf 1356 12 Oberhofer, Moritz 1416 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1751 Schnitt: 1592
2 SK Buchloe DWZ SC 1892 Kaufbeuren DWZ 5 – 3
1 2 Kugelmann, Joachim 1929 1 Fischer, Hans 2074 ½ – ½
2 3 Keller, Alexander 1854 2 Orf, Markus 1895 ½ – ½
3 4 Pracht, Alexandra 1707 3 Huber, Stefan 1887 1 – 0
4 5 Bogner, Simon 1696 4 Herold, Gunther 1840 0 – 1
5 6 Kutter, Andreas 1689 6 Gebhard, Eduard 1877 1 – 0
6 7 Hacklinger, Rainer 1667 7 Gang, Ralph 1949 ½ – ½
7 10 Bail, Leonhard 1617 9 Gebhard, Hans 1746 1 – 0
8 12 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1570 11 Reiners, Michael 1704 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1716 Schnitt: 1871
3 SF Buchenberg DWZ TSV Mindelheim DWZ 3½ – 4½
1 1 Garber, Thomas 2153 1 Sirch, Franz 2108 ½ – ½
2 2 Braeu, Wolfgang 1879 2 Magg, Christian 1998 + – –
3 3 Hahmann, Christian 1802 3 Frei, Robert 1835 1 – 0
4 4 Barthels, Rainer 1782 4 Specht, Helmut 1780 ½ – ½
5 5 Hermann, Volker 1725 6 Schumertl, Wolfgang 1693 0 – 1
6 7 Grimm, Wolfgang 1543 7 Kallweit, Horst 1768 0 – 1
7 8 Müller, Rolf 1552 8 Hagen, Wolfgang 1717 0 – 1
8 9 Garber, Janek 1511 9 Hartmann, Willibald 1593 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1743 Schnitt: 1811
4 TSV 1882 Landsberg DWZ SK Marktoberdorf II DWZ 3 – 5
1 1 Melber, Thomas 1875 4 Bräu, Ludwig 1752 ½ – ½
2 2 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1677 5 Klug, Tobias, Dr. 1764 ½ – ½
3 3 Maier, Josef 1673 7 Müller, Wolfgang 1738 0 – 1
4 6 Wolfs, Patrick 1674 8 Neumann, Bernd, Dr. 1662 ½ – ½
5 7 Degner, Peter 1702 9 Fischer, Johann 1645 ½ – ½
6 8 Scholze, Leon 10 Steger, Franz 1641 ½ – ½
7 9 Jehle, Manfred 1755 11 Pfanzelt, Friedrich 1561 ½ – ½
8 11 Tinkl, Hubert 1545 13 Eiband, Karl 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1700 Schnitt: 1680
2. Runde am 11.11.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus
1 SC Obergünzburg DWZ SK Marktoberdorf II DWZ 5½ – 2½
1 1 Taufratshofer, Martin 1866 4 Bräu, Ludwig 1752 ½ – ½
2 2 Knischka, Walter 1789 5 Klug, Tobias, Dr. 1764 1 – 0
3 3 Schwarzer, Klaus 1755 6 Menzinger, Peter, Dr. 1722 ½ – ½
4 4 Schwendinger, Peter 1700 7 Müller, Wolfgang 1738 1 – 0
5 5 Lecheler, Rudolf 1618 8 Neumann, Bernd, Dr. 1662 1 – 0
6 6 Herold, Elias 1597 9 Fischer, Johann 1645 ½ – ½
7 7 Mayer, Reinhard 1590 10 Steger, Franz 1641 1 – 0
8 8 Osterrieder, Jürgen 1450 11 Pfanzelt, Friedrich 1561 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1670 Schnitt: 1685
2 TSV Mindelheim DWZ TSV 1882 Landsberg DWZ 5½ – 2½
1 1 Sirch, Franz 2108 1 Melber, Thomas 1875 ½ – ½
2 3 Frei, Robert 1835 2 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1677 1 – 0
3 4 Specht, Helmut 1780 3 Maier, Josef 1673 ½ – ½
4 5 Zipproth, Thomas 1774 8 Scholze, Leon 0 – 1
5 6 Schumertl, Wolfgang 1693 9 Jehle, Manfred 1755 1 – 0
6 7 Kallweit, Horst 1768 11 Tinkl, Hubert 1545 1 – 0
7 8 Hagen, Wolfgang 1717 13 Krueger, Peter 1404 1 – 0
8 9 Hartmann, Willibald 1593 14 Sicker, Franz 1414 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1783 Schnitt: 1620
3 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren DWZ SF Buchenberg DWZ 5½ – 2½
1 1 Fischer, Hans 2074 1 Garber, Thomas 2153 ½ – ½
2 2 Orf, Markus 1895 2 Braeu, Wolfgang 1879 1 – 0
3 3 Huber, Stefan 1887 3 Hahmann, Christian 1802 ½ – ½
4 4 Herold, Gunther 1840 4 Barthels, Rainer 1782 ½ – ½
5 6 Gebhard, Eduard 1877 5 Hermann, Volker 1725 ½ – ½
6 7 Gang, Ralph 1949 7 Grimm, Wolfgang 1543 1 – 0
7 9 Gebhard, Hans 1746 8 Müller, Rolf 1552 ½ – ½
8 11 Reiners, Michael 1704 9 Garber, Janek 1511 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1871 Schnitt: 1743
4 SK Königsbrunn DWZ SK Buchloe DWZ 4½ – 3½
1 2 Kottmair, Toni 1970 2 Kugelmann, Joachim 1929 1 – 0
2 4 Kolb, Wolfgang 1977 3 Keller, Alexander 1854 0 – 1
3 8 Stein, Johann 1869 4 Pracht, Alexandra 1707 ½ – ½
4 9 Paul, Eric 1827 5 Bogner, Simon 1696 ½ – ½
5 10 Koppmann, Peter 1767 6 Kutter, Andreas 1689 ½ – ½
6 11 Dietl, Robert 1825 7 Hacklinger, Rainer 1667 1 – 0
7 13 Scholz, Peter 1650 13 Weisbrod, Jörg 1569 0 – 1
8 14 Goll, Peter 1621 14 Marx, Simon 1435 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1813 Schnitt: 1693
3. Runde am 25.11.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus
1 SK Buchloe DWZ SC Obergünzburg DWZ 4 – 4
1 1 Capris, Marius 2009 1 Taufratshofer, Martin 1866 1 – 0
2 2 Kugelmann, Joachim 1929 2 Knischka, Walter 1789 ½ – ½
3 3 Keller, Alexander 1854 3 Schwarzer, Klaus 1755 ½ – ½
4 4 Pracht, Alexandra 1707 4 Schwendinger, Peter 1700 ½ – ½
5 5 Bogner, Simon 1696 5 Lecheler, Rudolf 1618 ½ – ½
6 7 Hacklinger, Rainer 1667 6 Herold, Elias 1597 – – +
7 12 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1570 7 Mayer, Reinhard 1590 0 – 1
8 13 Weisbrod, Jörg 1569 8 Osterrieder, Jürgen 1450 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1750 Schnitt: 1670
2 SF Buchenberg DWZ SK Königsbrunn DWZ 5 – 3
1 1 Garber, Thomas 2153 1 Pilhöfer, Alexander 2035 + – –
2 2 Braeu, Wolfgang 1879 2 Kottmair, Toni 1970 0 – 1
3 3 Hahmann, Christian 1802 4 Kolb, Wolfgang 1977 0 – 1
4 4 Barthels, Rainer 1782 6 Herd, Randolph 1904 1 – 0
5 5 Hermann, Volker 1725 8 Stein, Johann 1869 1 – 0
6 8 Müller, Rolf 1552 9 Paul, Eric 1827 1 – 0
7 9 Garber, Janek 1511 13 Scholz, Peter 1650 ½ – ½
8 12 Kimmelmann, Alfons 1430 17 Rether, Adolf 1356 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1729 Schnitt: 1823
3 TSV 1882 Landsberg DWZ SC 1892 Kaufbeuren DWZ 1½ – 6½
1 1 Melber, Thomas 1875 1 Fischer, Hans 2074 ½ – ½
2 2 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1677 2 Orf, Markus 1895 ½ – ½
3 3 Maier, Josef 1673 3 Huber, Stefan 1887 ½ – ½
4 8 Scholze, Leon 4 Herold, Gunther 1840 0 – 1
5 9 Jehle, Manfred 1755 5 Schreiber, Roland 1955 0 – 1
6 11 Tinkl, Hubert 1545 6 Gebhard, Eduard 1877 0 – 1
7 12 Schmid, Andreas 1347 9 Gebhard, Hans 1746 0 – 1
8 14 Sicker, Franz 1414 10 Fischer, Janine 1611 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1612 Schnitt: 1860
4 SK Marktoberdorf II DWZ TSV Mindelheim DWZ 3 – 5
1 4 Bräu, Ludwig 1752 1 Sirch, Franz 2108 0 – 1
2 5 Klug, Tobias, Dr. 1764 3 Frei, Robert 1835 0 – 1
3 6 Menzinger, Peter, Dr. 1722 4 Specht, Helmut 1780 ½ – ½
4 7 Müller, Wolfgang 1738 5 Zipproth, Thomas 1774 ½ – ½
5 8 Neumann, Bernd, Dr. 1662 7 Kallweit, Horst 1768 1 – 0
6 9 Fischer, Johann 1645 8 Hagen, Wolfgang 1717 ½ – ½
7 10 Steger, Franz 1641 9 Hartmann, Willibald 1593 0 – 1
8 11 Pfanzelt, Friedrich 1561 11 Fischer, Manfred 1474 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1685 Schnitt: 1756
4. Runde am 16.12.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Obergünzburg TSV Mindelheim
2 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren SK Marktoberdorf II
3 SK Königsbrunn TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 SK Buchloe SF Buchenberg
5. Runde am 03.02.19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Buchenberg SC Obergünzburg
2 TSV 1882 Landsberg SK Buchloe
3 SK Marktoberdorf II SK Königsbrunn
4 TSV Mindelheim SC 1892 Kaufbeuren
6. Runde am 24.02.19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Obergünzburg SC 1892 Kaufbeuren
2 SK Königsbrunn TSV Mindelheim
3 SK Buchloe SK Marktoberdorf II
4 SF Buchenberg TSV 1882 Landsberg
7. Runde am 07.04.19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1882 Landsberg SC Obergünzburg
2 SK Marktoberdorf II SF Buchenberg
3 TSV Mindelheim SK Buchloe
4 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren SK Königsbrunn