Kreisklasse

2017/2018

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. SK Bobingen I ** 5 4 – 0 11,5 – 4,5
2. TSV Landsberg 1882 I ** 6 4 – 0 10,5 – 5,5
3. SC Schwabmünchen I ** 2 – 0 4,5 – 3,5
4. SK Krumbach II 2 ** 0 – 4 5,5 – 10,5
5. SK Klosterlechfeld II ** 0 – 4 5,0 – 11,0
6. SV Stauden I 3 ** 0 – 2 3,0 – 5,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5

 

1. Runde am 28.10.17
1 SK Bobingen I SV Stauden I 5 – 3
 
1 1 Zapf, Alexander 1912 1 Schuster, Reinhold 1707 ½ – ½
2 2 Friedrich, Wolfgang 1771 2 Singl, Stefan 1653 ½ – ½
3 3 Schudra, Wassili 1821 3 Redemann, Dietmar 1675 0 – 1
4 4 Glaab, Holger, Dr. 1672 5 Konradt, Michael 1616 1 – 0
5 6 Kienle, Paul 1554 6 Lutz, Karl 1570 1 – 0
6 7 Degle, Kevin 1546 7 Fischer, Guido 1 – 0
7 8 Degle, Walter 1507 9 Müller, Rolf 1475 1 – 0
8 9 Becker, Dieter 1513 10 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1455 – – +
Schnitt: 1662 Schnitt: 1593
2 SK Klosterlechfeld II TSV Landsberg 1882 I 3½ – 4½
 
1 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1665 1 Melber, Thomas 1866 ½ – ½
2 5 Kaspar, Florian 1675 2 Jehle, Manfred 1762 1 – 0
3 6 Milling, Manuel 1737 3 Maier, Josef 1663 ½ – ½
4 8 Fischer, Anton 1465 5 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1603 0 – 1
5 14 King, Pascal 1080 6 Steinberger, Robert 1543 0 – 1
6 15 Lehmann, Erik 1611 7 Wolfs, Patrick 1658 ½ – ½
7 16 Nebel, Joshua 1427 8 Linder, Thomas 1323 1 – 0
8 39 Weber, Jonathan 906 10 Krueger, Peter 1419 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1445 Schnitt: 1604
3 SK Krumbach II SC Schwabmünchen I 3½ – 4½
 
1 1 Seidl, Jens 1847 1 Billing, Alexander 1865 0 – 1
2 2 Haugg, Gerhard 1712 2 Ammann, Bernhard 1790 0 – 1
3 4 Fischer, Johann 1619 3 Hiller, Karl 1807 0 – 1
4 5 Dietmair, Michael 4 Hiller, Bernhard 1653 ½ – ½
5 6 Eppler, Georg 1548 5 Billing, Oliver 1516 ½ – ½
6 7 Möckel, Ralf 1532 6 Billing, Kerstin 1524 1 – 0
7 8 Brosch, Franz 1486 7 Hiller, Rudolf 1696 ½ – ½
8 10 Lobermeier, Wolfram 1167 8 Süß, Florian 1308 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1558 Schnitt: 1644
2. Runde am 18.11.17
1 SV Stauden I SC Schwabmünchen I
 
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 I SK Krumbach II 6 – 2
 
1 1 Melber, Thomas 1866 1 Seidl, Jens 1847 ½ – ½
2 2 Jehle, Manfred 1762 2 Haugg, Gerhard 1712 1 – 0
3 5 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1603 3 Fischer, Ernst 1846 1 – 0
4 6 Steinberger, Robert 1543 6 Eppler, Georg 1548 0 – 1
5 8 Linder, Thomas 1323 7 Möckel, Ralf 1532 ½ – ½
6 10 Krueger, Peter 1419 8 Brosch, Franz 1486 1 – 0
7 11 Sicker, Franz 1429 10 Lobermeier, Wolfram 1167 1 – 0
8 15 Bungert, Rene 1216 14 Wagner, Max 761 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1520 Schnitt: 1487
3 SK Bobingen I SK Klosterlechfeld II 6½ – 1½
3 SK Bobingen I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ 6½ – 1½
1 1 Zapf, Alexander 1912 3 Jahn, Manuel 1767 1 – 0
2 2 Friedrich, Wolfgang 1771 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1665 ½ – ½
3 3 Schudra, Wassili 1821 15 Lehmann, Erik 1611 ½ – ½
4 4 Glaab, Holger, Dr. 1672 16 Nebel, Joshua 1427 ½ – ½
5 5 Nieberle, Cornelia 1631 17 Höhnberg, Aaron 1234 1 – 0
6 6 Kienle, Paul 1554 28 Riedmiller, Stefan 1331 1 – 0
7 8 Degle, Walter 1507 39 Weber, Jonathan 906 1 – 0
8 9 Becker, Dieter 1513 42 Nebel, David 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1672 Schnitt: 1420
3. Runde am 03.02.18
1 SK Klosterlechfeld II SV Stauden I
 
2 SK Krumbach II SK Bobingen I
3 SC Schwabmünchen I TSV Landsberg 1882 I
 
4. Runde am 03.03.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Stauden I TSV Landsberg 1882 I
 
2 SK Bobingen I SC Schwabmünchen I
 
3 SK Klosterlechfeld II SK Krumbach II
 
5. Runde am 17.03.18
1 SK Krumbach II SV Stauden I
 
2 SC Schwabmünchen I SK Klosterlechfeld II
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 I SK Bobingen I
 
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 15.11.2017