Schwabenliga 2 Süd

2018/2019

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MPkt BPkt
1. SK Königsbrunn ** 3 8 – 2 24,0 – 16,0
2. TSV Mindelheim ** 5 8 – 2 22,0 – 18,0
3. SC 1892 Kaufbeuren ** 3 6 – 4 24,0 – 16,0
4. SC Obergünzburg ** 3 4 5 – 5 20,5 – 19,5
5. SF Buchenberg 5 5 ** 4 5 – 5 20,0 – 20,0
6. SK Buchloe 5 4 4 ** 4 – 6 19,0 – 21,0
7. SK Marktoberdorf II 3 ** 5 2 – 8 15,5 – 24,5
8. TSV 1882 Landsberg 3 ** 2 – 8 15,0 – 25,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 21.10.18
1 SK Königsbrunn SC Obergünzburg 5½ – 2½
2 SK Buchloe SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 5 – 3
3 SF Buchenberg TSV Mindelheim 3½ – 4½
4 TSV 1882 Landsberg SK Marktoberdorf II 3 – 5
2. Runde am 11.11.18
1 SC Obergünzburg SK Marktoberdorf II 5½ – 2½
2 TSV Mindelheim TSV 1882 Landsberg 5½ – 2½
3 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren SF Buchenberg 5½ – 2½
4 SK Königsbrunn SK Buchloe 4½ – 3½
3. Runde am 25.11.18
1 SK Buchloe SC Obergünzburg 4 – 4
2 SF Buchenberg SK Königsbrunn 5 – 3
3 TSV 1882 Landsberg SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 1½ – 6½
4 SK Marktoberdorf II TSV Mindelheim 3 – 5
4. Runde am 16.12.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Obergünzburg TSV Mindelheim 5½ – 2½
2 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren SK Marktoberdorf II 5½ – 2½
3 SK Königsbrunn TSV 1882 Landsberg 5½ – 2½
4 SK Buchloe SF Buchenberg 4 – 4
5. Runde am 03.02.19
1 SF Buchenberg DWZ SC Obergünzburg DWZ 5 – 3
1 1 Garber, Thomas 2153 1 Taufratshofer, Martin 1866 1 – 0
2 2 Braeu, Wolfgang 1879 2 Knischka, Walter 1789 1 – 0
3 3 Hahmann, Christian 1802 3 Schwarzer, Klaus 1755 ½ – ½
4 4 Barthels, Rainer 1782 4 Schwendinger, Peter 1700 ½ – ½
5 5 Hermann, Volker 1725 5 Lecheler, Rudolf 1618 ½ – ½
6 7 Grimm, Wolfgang 1543 7 Mayer, Reinhard 1590 1 – 0
7 8 Müller, Rolf 1536 9 Weiß, Hans 1724 ½ – ½
8 9 Garber, Janek 1482 12 Oberhofer, Moritz 1544 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1737 Schnitt: 1698
2 TSV 1882 Landsberg DWZ SK Buchloe DWZ 5½ – 2½
1 1 Melber, Thomas 1875 2 Kugelmann, Joachim 1929 ½ – ½
2 2 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1677 4 Pracht, Alexandra 1707 ½ – ½
3 3 Maier, Josef 1674 5 Bogner, Simon 1696 ½ – ½
4 4 Granvogl, Heinz, Dr. 1755 6 Kutter, Andreas 1689 1 – 0
5 6 Wolfs, Patrick 1674 7 Hacklinger, Rainer 1667 ½ – ½
6 8 Scholze, Leon 8 Hacklinger, Dilan 1569 1 – 0
7 9 Jehle, Manfred 1755 11 Lenuweit, Jörg 1595 ½ – ½
8 13 Krueger, Peter 1368 13 Weisbrod, Jörg 1569 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1682 Schnitt: 1677
3 SK Marktoberdorf II DWZ SK Königsbrunn DWZ 2½ – 5½
1 1 Brugger, Hans 1988 2 Kottmair, Toni 1976 ½ – ½
2 4 Bräu, Ludwig 1752 4 Kolb, Wolfgang 1982 0 – 1
3 5 Klug, Tobias, Dr. 1764 8 Stein, Johann 1852 0 – 1
4 7 Müller, Wolfgang 1738 10 Koppmann, Peter 1774 0 – 1
5 10 Steger, Franz 1641 12 Tschiedel, Erwin 1687 ½ – ½
6 11 Pfanzelt, Friedrich 1561 13 Scholz, Peter 1631 ½ – ½
7 12 Brugger, Matthias 1599 14 Goll, Peter 1588 0 – 1
8 14 Hörmann, Wilhelm 1556 19 Dörr, Patrick 1042 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1699 Schnitt: 1691
4 TSV Mindelheim DWZ SC 1892 Kaufbeuren DWZ 4½ – 3½
1 1 Sirch, Franz 2108 1 Fischer, Hans 2074 ½ – ½
2 2 Magg, Christian 1998 2 Orf, Markus 1895 ½ – ½
3 3 Frei, Robert 1802 3 Huber, Stefan 1887 ½ – ½
4 4 Specht, Helmut 1815 4 Herold, Gunther 1796 ½ – ½
5 5 Zipproth, Thomas 1774 5 Schreiber, Roland 1955 0 – 1
6 6 Schumertl, Wolfgang 1693 6 Gebhard, Eduard 1877 1 – 0
7 7 Kallweit, Horst 1768 7 Gang, Ralph 1949 1 – 0
8 8 Hagen, Wolfgang 1717 9 Gebhard, Hans 1746 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1834 Schnitt: 1897
6. Runde am 24.02.19
1 SC Obergünzburg SC 1892 Kaufbeuren
2 SK Königsbrunn TSV Mindelheim
3 SK Buchloe SK Marktoberdorf II
4 SF Buchenberg TSV 1882 Landsberg
7. Runde am 07.04.19
1 TSV 1882 Landsberg SC Obergünzburg
2 SK Marktoberdorf II SF Buchenberg
3 TSV Mindelheim SK Buchloe
4 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren SK Königsbrunn

Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 30.01.2019