3. Mannschaft

B-Klasse
2018/2019

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Mindelheim II ** 3   2 4 3 7 - 1 12,0 - 4,0
2. SK Klosterlechfeld III 1 ** 4   2 5 - 3 10,5 - 5,5
3. SK Krumbach III   0 ** 2 4 5 - 3 8,5 - 7,5
4. TSV Landsberg 1882 III 2   2 ** 1 2 3 - 5 7,0 - 9,0
5. SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II 0 2 0 3 **   3 - 5 5,0 - 11,0
6. SF Wehringen II 1 ½ 2   ** 1 - 7 5,0 - 11,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5

Rundenplan

1. Runde am 10.11.18
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III - SK Krumbach III 4 - 0
2 SF Wehringen II - TSV Landsberg 1882 III 2 - 2
3 TSV Mindelheim II - SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II 4 - 0
2. Runde am 01.12.18
1 SK Krumbach III - SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II 4 - 0
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 III - TSV Mindelheim II 2 - 2
3 SK Klosterlechfeld III - SF Wehringen II 3½ - ½
3. Runde am 26.01.19
1 SF Wehringen II - SK Krumbach III 1½ - 2½
2 TSV Mindelheim II - SK Klosterlechfeld III 3 - 1
3 SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II - TSV Landsberg 1882 III 3 - 1
4. Runde am 23.02.19
1 SK Krumbach III DWZ - TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ 2 - 2
1 2 Lobermeier, Wolfram 1205 - 5 Boeck, Armin   ½ - ½
2 3 Salzgeber, Johannes 1157 - 6 Schedlbauer, Anatol 901 ½ - ½
3 4 Wagner, Benjamin 937 - 8 Johannssen, Paul   0 - 1
4 5 Wagner, Max 761 - 16 Weininger, Josef   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1015 - Schnitt: 901  
 
2 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ - SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ 2 - 2
1 1 Starkmann, Josef 1362 - 1 Pohl, Rolf-Dieter 1351 1 - 0
2 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1405 - 4 Wexel, Matthias 1120 0 - 1
3 3 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1293 - 9 Bader, Lena 847 1 - 0
4 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1127 - 14 Yaghoobi, Amir Hossein   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1296 - Schnitt: 1106  
 
3 SF Wehringen II DWZ - TSV Mindelheim II DWZ 1 - 3
1 1 Wildegger, Franz 1259 - 3 Fischer, Manfred 1474 0 - 1
2 2 Maier, Franz 1071 - 5 Keller, Florian 1064 1 - 0
3 9 Pimpl, Felix 883 - 6 Horn, Alexander 878 0 - 1
4 12 Wagner-Schultze, Ramon 910 - 7 Ginter, Simon   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1030 - Schnitt: 1138  
 
5. Runde am 16.03.19
1 TSV Mindelheim II - SK Krumbach III -
2 SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II - SF Wehringen II -
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 III - SK Klosterlechfeld III -