1. Mannschaft 

Schwabenliga 2 Süd

2018/2019

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Mindelheim ** 5   5 10 - 2 27,0 - 21,0
2. SC 1892 Kaufbeuren **   5 3 8 - 4 29,0 - 19,0
3. SK Königsbrunn 3   ** 3 8 - 4 27,0 - 21,0
4. SF Buchenberg 5 ** 5 4   6 7 - 5 26,0 - 22,0
5. SC Obergünzburg 3 3 ** 4   5 - 7 23,5 - 24,5
6. SK Buchloe   5 4 4 ** 4 - 8 22,5 - 25,5
7. SK Marktoberdorf II 3   ** 5 4 - 8 20,0 - 28,0
8. TSV 1882 Landsberg 2   3 ** 2 - 10 17,0 - 31,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Rundenplan

 

1. Runde am 21.10.18
1 SK Königsbrunn - SC Obergünzburg 5½ - 2½
2 SK Buchloe - SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 5 - 3
3 SF Buchenberg - TSV Mindelheim 3½ - 4½
4 TSV 1882 Landsberg - SK Marktoberdorf II 3 - 5
2. Runde am 11.11.18
1 SC Obergünzburg - SK Marktoberdorf II 5½ - 2½
2 TSV Mindelheim - TSV 1882 Landsberg 5½ - 2½
3 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren - SF Buchenberg 5½ - 2½
4 SK Königsbrunn - SK Buchloe 4½ - 3½
3. Runde am 25.11.18
1 SK Buchloe - SC Obergünzburg 4 - 4
2 SF Buchenberg - SK Königsbrunn 5 - 3
3 TSV 1882 Landsberg - SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 1½ - 6½
4 SK Marktoberdorf II - TSV Mindelheim 3 - 5
4. Runde am 16.12.18
1 SC Obergünzburg - TSV Mindelheim 5½ - 2½
2 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren - SK Marktoberdorf II 5½ - 2½
3 SK Königsbrunn - TSV 1882 Landsberg 5½ - 2½
4 SK Buchloe - SF Buchenberg 4 - 4
5. Runde am 03.02.19
1 SF Buchenberg - SC Obergünzburg 5 - 3
2 TSV 1882 Landsberg - SK Buchloe 5½ - 2½
3 SK Marktoberdorf II - SK Königsbrunn 2½ - 5½
4 TSV Mindelheim - SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 4½ - 3½
6. Runde am 24.02.19
1 SC Obergünzburg DWZ - SC 1892 Kaufbeuren DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Taufratshofer, Martin 1866 - 1 Fischer, Hans 2074 ½ - ½
2 2 Knischka, Walter 1789 - 2 Orf, Markus 1895 0 - 1
3 3 Schwarzer, Klaus 1755 - 3 Huber, Stefan 1887 ½ - ½
4 4 Schwendinger, Peter 1700 - 4 Herold, Gunther 1796 ½ - ½
5 5 Lecheler, Rudolf 1618 - 6 Gebhard, Eduard 1877 ½ - ½
6 6 Herold, Elias 1552 - 9 Gebhard, Hans 1746 0 - 1
7 7 Mayer, Reinhard 1590 - 11 Reiners, Michael 1704 1 - 0
8 11 Herold, Florian 1475 - 14 Alahjoussef, Abdullah 1512 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1811  
 
2 SK Königsbrunn DWZ - TSV Mindelheim DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Kottmair, Toni 1976 - 1 Sirch, Franz 2108 0 - 1
2 4 Kolb, Wolfgang 1982 - 2 Magg, Christian 1998 ½ - ½
3 8 Stein, Johann 1852 - 3 Frei, Robert 1802 0 - 1
4 10 Koppmann, Peter 1774 - 4 Specht, Helmut 1815 1 - 0
5 13 Scholz, Peter 1631 - 5 Zipproth, Thomas 1774 0 - 1
6 14 Goll, Peter 1588 - 7 Kallweit, Horst 1768 0 - 1
7 15 Strehle, Reiner 1536 - 8 Hagen, Wolfgang 1717 ½ - ½
8 17 Rether, Adolf 1414 - 9 Hartmann, Willibald 1599 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1719 - Schnitt: 1822  
 
3 SK Buchloe DWZ - SK Marktoberdorf II DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Kugelmann, Joachim 1929 - 1 Brugger, Hans 1988 ½ - ½
2 3 Keller, Alexander 1854 - 2 Jenul, Reinhold 2063 1 - 0
3 4 Pracht, Alexandra 1707 - 3 Hipp, Hermann 1926 ½ - ½
4 5 Bogner, Simon 1696 - 4 Bräu, Ludwig 1752 0 - 1
5 6 Kutter, Andreas 1689 - 5 Klug, Tobias, Dr. 1764 1 - 0
6 7 Hacklinger, Rainer 1667 - 6 Menzinger, Peter, Dr. 1722 0 - 1
7 10 Bail, Leonhard 1617 - 7 Müller, Wolfgang 1738 0 - 1
8 13 Weisbrod, Jörg 1569 - 10 Steger, Franz 1641 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1716 - Schnitt: 1824  
 
4 SF Buchenberg DWZ - TSV 1882 Landsberg DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Garber, Thomas 2153 - 1 Melber, Thomas 1875 1 - 0
2 2 Braeu, Wolfgang 1879 - 2 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1677 0 - 1
3 3 Hahmann, Christian 1802 - 3 Maier, Josef 1674 ½ - ½
4 4 Barthels, Rainer 1782 - 4 Granvogl, Heinz, Dr. 1755 + - -
5 5 Hermann, Volker 1725 - 8 Scholze, Leon   1 - 0
6 7 Grimm, Wolfgang 1543 - 12 Schmid, Andreas 1347 1 - 0
7 8 Müller, Rolf 1536 - 13 Krueger, Peter 1368 1 - 0
8 9 Garber, Janek 1482 - 14 Sicker, Franz 1414 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1737 - Schnitt: 1587  
 
7. Runde am 07.04.19
1 TSV 1882 Landsberg - SC Obergünzburg -
2 SK Marktoberdorf II - SF Buchenberg -
3 TSV Mindelheim - SK Buchloe -
4 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren - SK Königsbrunn -