U20-Kreisjugendliga

2017/2018

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MPkt BPkt
1. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 ** 3 4 4 12 – 0 20,5 – 3,5
2. SK Königsbrunn U20 I ½ ** 4 2 3 2 8 – 4 15,0 – 9,0
3. SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II 1 0 ** 4 4 2 5 – 5 11,0 – 9,0
4. SK Königsbrunn U20 II 0 2 0 ** 4 2 4 – 6 8,0 – 12,0
5. TSV Landsberg 1882 0 1 0 0 ** 3 3 4 – 8 7,0 – 17,0
6. SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I ½ 2 1 ** 3 3 – 5 6,5 – 9,5
7. Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 ½ 2 2 1 1 ** 2 – 10 8,0 – 16,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 14.04.18
1 SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 DWZ 1 – 3
1 2 King, Pascal 1080 1 Wagner, Matthias 1118 0 – 1
2 3 Winterkamp, Ida 909 3 Wexel, Matthias 904 0 – 1
3 4 Dietrich, Julian 923 5 Bader, Lena 823 1 – 0
4 7 Olfert, Leon 745 6 Wagner, Leon 822 0 – 1
Schnitt: 914 Schnitt: 916
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I DWZ 1 – 3
1 2 Stefani, Tim 789 2 King, Marcel 1065 0 – 1
2 4 Pimpl, Felix 858 3 Weber, Jonathan 980 0 – 1
3 5 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 4 Immler, Yannick 899 1 – 0
4 8 Faust, Philipp 5 Immler, Lennox 824 0 – 1
Schnitt: 810 Schnitt: 942
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 DWZ SK Königsbrunn U20 I DWZ 1 – 3
1 1 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1620 4 Keller, Leon 1049 – – +
2 2 Scholze, Leon 5 Weigl, Marlon 1003 1 – 0
3 11 Maas, Julian 11 Matthes, Carl-Luis 768 0 – 1
4 14 Neumann, Louisa 12 Matthes, Hanns-Hendrik 751 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1620 Schnitt: 892
2. Runde am 14.04.18
1 SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 DWZ 1 – 3
1 2 King, Marcel 1065 2 Scholze, Leon 0 – 1
2 3 Weber, Jonathan 980 3 Johannssen, Paul 0 – 1
3 4 Immler, Yannick 899 11 Maas, Julian 0 – 1
4 5 Immler, Lennox 824 14 Neumann, Louisa 1 – 0
Schnitt: 942 Schnitt:
2 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 DWZ 2½ – 1½
1 1 Wagner, Matthias 1118 2 Stefani, Tim 789 ½ – ½
2 3 Wexel, Matthias 904 4 Pimpl, Felix 858 1 – 0
3 5 Bader, Lena 823 5 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 0 – 1
4 6 Wagner, Leon 822 8 Faust, Philipp 1 – 0
Schnitt: 916 Schnitt: 810
3 SK Königsbrunn U20 II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II DWZ 0 – 4
1 9 Greinwald, Felix 749 2 King, Pascal 1080 0 – 1
2 10 Hammer, Florian 3 Winterkamp, Ida 909 0 – 1
3 11 Sari, Rojan 4 Dietrich, Julian 923 0 – 1
4 14 Batujew, Dimitrij 7 Olfert, Leon 745 0 – 1
Schnitt: 749 Schnitt: 914
3. Runde am 05.05.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus
1 Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 DWZ SK Königsbrunn U20 II DWZ 2 – 2
1 3 Faust, Niklas 770 5 Bühl, Robin 0 – 1
2 4 Pimpl, Felix 858 7 Matthes, Carl-Luis 768 1 – 0
3 5 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 8 Matthes, Hanns-Hendrik 751 1 – 0
4 6 Bischof, Benno 9 Greinwald, Felix 749 0 – 1
Schnitt: 804 Schnitt: 756
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 DWZ 0 – 4
1 1 Wagner, Matthias 1118 – – +
2 3 Wexel, Matthias 904 – – +
3 5 Bader, Lena 823 – – +
4 6 Wagner, Leon 822 – – +
Schnitt: Schnitt: 916
3 SK Königsbrunn U20 I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I DWZ 2 – 2
1 1 Plank, Moritz 1112 3 Weber, Jonathan 980 0 – 1
2 2 Dörr, Patrick 1007 4 Immler, Yannick 899 1 – 0
3 8 Krej, Philip 899 5 Immler, Lennox 824 1 – 0
4 17 Kryschanowski, Maria 9 Nebel, David 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1006 Schnitt: 901
4. Runde am 05.05.18
1 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 DWZ SK Königsbrunn U20 I DWZ 3½ – ½
1 1 Wagner, Matthias 1118 1 Plank, Moritz 1112 1 – 0
2 3 Wexel, Matthias 904 2 Dörr, Patrick 1007 1 – 0
3 5 Bader, Lena 823 8 Krej, Philip 899 ½ – ½
4 6 Wagner, Leon 822 17 Kryschanowski, Maria 1 – 0
Schnitt: 916 Schnitt: 1006
2 SK Königsbrunn U20 II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 DWZ 4 – 0
1 5 Bühl, Robin + – –
2 7 Matthes, Carl-Luis 768 + – –
3 8 Matthes, Hanns-Hendrik 751 + – –
4 9 Greinwald, Felix 749 + – –
Schnitt: 756 Schnitt:
3 SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 DWZ 2 – 2
1 3 Winterkamp, Ida 909 3 Faust, Niklas 770 0 – 1
2 4 Dietrich, Julian 923 4 Pimpl, Felix 858 1 – 0
3 7 Olfert, Leon 745 5 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 0 – 1
4 14 Dietrich, Annalena 6 Bischof, Benno 1 – 0
Schnitt: 859 Schnitt: 804
5. Runde am 05.05.18
1 TSV Landsberg 1882 DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II DWZ 0 – 4
1 3 Winterkamp, Ida 909 – – +
2 4 Dietrich, Julian 923 – – +
3 7 Olfert, Leon 745 – – +
4 14 Dietrich, Annalena – – +
Schnitt: Schnitt: 859
2 SK Königsbrunn U20 I DWZ SK Königsbrunn U20 II DWZ 2 – 2
1 1 Plank, Moritz 1112 5 Bühl, Robin 1 – 0
2 2 Dörr, Patrick 1007 7 Matthes, Carl-Luis 768 1 – 0
3 8 Krej, Philip 899 8 Matthes, Hanns-Hendrik 751 0 – 1
4 17 Kryschanowski, Maria 9 Greinwald, Felix 749 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1006 Schnitt: 756
3 SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 DWZ ½ – 3½
1 3 Weber, Jonathan 980 1 Wagner, Matthias 1118 ½ – ½
2 4 Immler, Yannick 899 3 Wexel, Matthias 904 0 – 1
3 5 Immler, Lennox 824 5 Bader, Lena 823 0 – 1
4 6 Witek, Philipp 779 6 Wagner, Leon 822 0 – 1
Schnitt: 870 Schnitt: 916
6. Runde am 23.06.18 |
1 SK Königsbrunn U20 II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I DWZ
2 SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II DWZ SK Königsbrunn U20 I DWZ 0 – 4
Schnitt: Schnitt:
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 DWZ 1 – 3
1 2 Stefani, Tim 789 1 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1620 0 – 1
2 4 Pimpl, Felix 858 6 Hörmann, David 0 – 1
3 5 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 8 Weininger, Josef 1 – 0
4 7 Pimpl, Mauritz 11 Maas, Julian 0 – 1
Schnitt: 810 Schnitt: 1620
7. Runde am 23.06.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus
1 SK Königsbrunn U20 I DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen U20 DWZ 3½ – ½
1 5 Weigl, Marlon 1003 2 Stefani, Tim 789 ½ – ½
2 11 Matthes, Carl-Luis 768 4 Pimpl, Felix 858 1 – 0
3 13 Greinwald, Felix 749 5 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 1 – 0
4 18 Batujew, Dimitrij 7 Pimpl, Mauritz 1 – 0
Schnitt: 840 Schnitt: 810
2 SK Klosterlechfeld U20 I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld U20 II DWZ
3 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen U20 DWZ SK Königsbrunn U20 II DWZ 4 – 0
Schnitt: Schnitt:

Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 02.05.2018