B-Klasse

2018/2019

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. SK Klosterlechfeld III ** 0 – 0 0,0 – 0,0
1. SK Krumbach III ** 0 – 0 0,0 – 0,0
1. SF Wehringen II ** 0 – 0 0,0 – 0,0
1. TSV Landsberg 1882 III ** 0 – 0 0,0 – 0,0
1. TSV Mindelheim II ** 0 – 0 0,0 – 0,0
1. SK Türkheim/Bad Wöhrishofen II ** 0 – 0 0,0 – 0,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5

 

1. Runde am 10.11.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III SK Krumbach III
2 SF Wehringen II TSV Landsberg 1882 III
3 TSV Mindelheim II SK Türkheim/Bad Wöhrishofen II
2. Runde am 01.12.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Krumbach III SK Türkheim/Bad Wöhrishofen II
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 III TSV Mindelheim II
3 SK Klosterlechfeld III SF Wehringen II
3. Runde am 26.01.19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Wehringen II SK Krumbach III
2 TSV Mindelheim II SK Klosterlechfeld III
3 SK Türkheim/Bad Wöhrishofen II TSV Landsberg 1882 III
4. Runde am 23.02.19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Krumbach III TSV Landsberg 1882 III
2 SK Klosterlechfeld III SK Türkheim/Bad Wöhrishofen II
3 SF Wehringen II TSV Mindelheim II
5. Runde am 16.03.19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Mindelheim II SK Krumbach III
2 SK Türkheim/Bad Wöhrishofen II SF Wehringen II
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 III SK Klosterlechfeld III

2017/2018

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. SK Königsbrunn II ** 2 3 9 – 1 13,5 – 6,5
2. SK Königsbrunn III ** 3 4 2 7 – 3 13,0 – 7,0
3. TSV Mindelheim II 2 1 ** 2 4 6 – 4 12,5 – 7,5
4. Schachfreunde Wehringen III 1 ½ ** 4 4 – 6 10,5 – 9,5
5. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II 0 2 ½ ** 4 3 – 7 8,0 – 12,0
6. TSV Landsberg 1882 III ½ 2 0 0 0 ** 1 – 9 2,5 – 17,5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5

 

 

 

 

 

1. Runde am 11.11.17
   
1 SK Königsbrunn II DWZ SK Königsbrunn III DWZ 2½ – 1½
1 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 11 Dörr, Patrick 1009 ½ – ½
2 14 Mohm, Marvin 910 15 Keller, Leon 1049 1 – 0
3 23 Krej, Philip 899 18 Schock, Gustav 858 0 – 1
4 25 Greinwald, Felix 740 20 Sari, Rojan 1 – 0
Schnitt: 915 Schnitt: 972
   
2 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ 4 – 0
1 3 Fischer, Manfred 1420 2 Hörmann, David 1 – 0
2 7 Daffner, Fabian 1031 8 Weininger, Josef 1 – 0
3 8 Horn, Alexander 911 10 Maas, Julian 1 – 0
4 9 Schmidt, Marcus 12 Cölkusu, Taha 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1120 Schnitt:
 
3 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ ½ – 3½
1 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 1 Lassner, Dennis 1349 0 – 1
2 15 Bader, Lena 847 3 Buschel, Dennis 936 ½ – ½
3 16 Musikant, Moritz 4 Stefani, Tim 789 0 – 1
4 17 Wagner, Leon 822 5 Faust, Niklas 770 0 – 1
Schnitt: 840 Schnitt: 961
2. Runde am 20.01.18
 
1 SK Königsbrunn III DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ 2½ – 1½
1 4 Roser, Friedrich 1457 4 Stefani, Tim 789 ½ – ½
2 11 Dörr, Patrick 1009 5 Faust, Niklas 770 1 – 0
3 13 Bühl, Robin 6 Pimpl, Felix 858 0 – 1
4 15 Keller, Leon 1049 7 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1171 Schnitt: 800
 
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ 0 – 4
1 4 Haimerl, Mina 9 Wexel, Matthias 904 0 – 1
2 8 Weininger, Josef 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 0 – 1
3 10 Maas, Julian 15 Bader, Lena 847 0 – 1
4 13 Kellerer, Arnold 16 Musikant, Moritz 0 – 1
Schnitt: Schnitt: 867
 
3 SK Königsbrunn II DWZ TSV Mindelheim II DWZ 2 – 2
1 9 Rether, Adolf 1405 3 Fischer, Manfred 1420 0 – 1
2 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 6 Keller, Florian 1103 1 – 0
3 12 Socher, Stefanie 1101 8 Horn, Alexander 911 1 – 0
4 23 Krej, Philip 899 12 Ginter, Simon 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1129 Schnitt: 1144
3. Runde am 24.02.18
 
1 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ SK Königsbrunn III DWZ 1 – 3
1 8 Horn, Alexander 911 5 Rether, Adolf 1405 0 – 1
2 12 Ginter, Simon 9 Khavari, Sajjad ½ – ½
3 13 Ginter, Jakob 10 Mohm, Marvin 910 ½ – ½
4 15 Keller, Leon 1049 0 – 1
Schnitt: 911 Schnitt: 1121
 
2 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ SK Königsbrunn II DWZ 1½ – 2½
1 11 Wagner, Matthias 1118 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 ½ – ½
2 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 12 Socher, Stefanie 1101 0 – 1
3 16 Musikant, Moritz 15 Dörr, Patrick 1009 0 – 1
4 17 Wagner, Leon 822 24 Sari, Rojan 1 – 0
Schnitt: 930 Schnitt: 1074
 
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ + – –
4. Runde am 03.03.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Königsbrunn III DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ 2 – 2
1 9 Khavari, Sajjad 1 Bungert, Rene 1272 0 – 1
2 13 Bühl, Robin 9 Schedlbauer, Anatol 1 – 0
3 17 Koppmann, Neil 913 16 Klamet, Nadja 1 – 0
4 18 Schock, Gustav 858 17 Pfeiffer, Jan 0 – 1
Schnitt: 885 Schnitt: 1272
 
2 SK Königsbrunn II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ 3 – 1
1 9 Rether, Adolf 1405 4 Stefani, Tim 789 1 – 0
2 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 5 Faust, Niklas 770 1 – 0
3 12 Socher, Stefanie 1101 6 Pimpl, Felix 858 ½ – ½
4 15 Dörr, Patrick 1009 8 Müller, Marina 896 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1157 Schnitt: 828
   
3 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ 2 – 2
1 3 Fischer, Manfred 1420 11 Wagner, Matthias 1118 1 – 0
2 8 Horn, Alexander 911 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 0 – 1
3 12 Ginter, Simon 15 Bader, Lena 847 0 – 1
4 13 Ginter, Jakob 16 Musikant, Moritz 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1165 Schnitt: 938
5. Runde am 17.03.18
   
1 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ SK Königsbrunn III DWZ 0 – 4
1 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 10 Mohm, Marvin 910 0 – 1
2 15 Bader, Lena 847 13 Bühl, Robin 0 – 1
3 16 Musikant, Moritz 18 Schock, Gustav 858 0 – 1
4 17 Wagner, Leon 822 19 Krej, Philip 899 0 – 1
Schnitt: 840 Schnitt: 889
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ TSV Mindelheim II DWZ ½ – 3½
1 2 Ortlieb, Benno 976 3 Fischer, Manfred 1420 0 – 1
2 4 Stefani, Tim 789 10 Zeller, Andreas ½ – ½
3 5 Faust, Niklas 770 12 Ginter, Simon 0 – 1
4 8 Müller, Marina 896 13 Ginter, Jakob 0 – 1
Schnitt: 857 Schnitt: 1420
 
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ SK Königsbrunn II DWZ ½ – 3½
1 16 Klamet, Nadja 9 Rether, Adolf 1405 0 – 1
2 17 Pfeiffer, Jan 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 0 – 1
3 18 Scholze, Leon 12 Socher, Stefanie 1101 ½ – ½
4  unbesetzt 15 Dörr, Patrick 1009 – – +
Schnitt: Schnitt: 1157

Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 14.03.2018