B-Klasse

2017/2018

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Mindelheim II ** 2 4 3 – 1 6,0 – 2,0
2. SK Königsbrunn II 2 ** 3 – 1 4,5 – 3,5
3. Schachfreunde Wehringen III ** 2 – 2 5,0 – 3,0
4. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II ½ ** 4 2 – 2 4,5 – 3,5
5. SK Königsbrunn III ** 2 – 2 4,0 – 4,0
6. TSV Landsberg 1882 III 0 0 ** 0 – 4 0,0 – 8,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5

 

1. Runde am 11.11.17
 
1 SK Königsbrunn II DWZ SK Königsbrunn III DWZ 2½ – 1½
1 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 11 Dörr, Patrick ½ – ½
2 14 Mohm, Marvin 910 15 Keller, Leon 970 1 – 0
3 23 Krej, Philip 771 18 Schock, Gustav 877 0 – 1
4 25 Greinwald, Felix 751 20 Sari, Rojan 1 – 0
Schnitt: 886 Schnitt: 923
2 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ 4 – 0
1 3 Fischer, Manfred 1420 2 Hörmann, David 1 – 0
2 7 Daffner, Fabian 1031 8 Weininger, Josef 1 – 0
3 8 Horn, Alexander 911 10 Maas, Julian 1 – 0
4 9 Schmidt, Marcus 12 Cölkusu, Taha 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1120 Schnitt:
 
3 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ ½ – 3½
1 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 1 Lassner, Dennis 1349 0 – 1
2 15 Bader, Lena 800 3 Buschel, Dennis 936 ½ – ½
3 16 Musikant, Moritz 4 Stefani, Tim 789 0 – 1
4 17 Wagner, Leon 876 5 Faust, Niklas 770 0 – 1
Schnitt: 842 Schnitt: 961
2. Runde am 20.01.18 | Einzelergebnisse aus
 
1 SK Königsbrunn III DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ 2½ – 1½
1 4 Roser, Friedrich 1457 4 Stefani, Tim 789 ½ – ½
2 11 Dörr, Patrick 5 Faust, Niklas 770 1 – 0
3 13 Bühl, Robin 6 Pimpl, Felix 829 0 – 1
4 15 Keller, Leon 970 7 Wagner-Schulze, Ramon 784 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1213 Schnitt: 793
 
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ 0 – 4
1 4 Haimerl, Mina 9 Wexel, Matthias 904 0 – 1
2 8 Weininger, Josef 14 Lux, Lukas Pascal 851 0 – 1
3 10 Maas, Julian 15 Bader, Lena 800 0 – 1
4 13 Kellerer, Arnold 16 Musikant, Moritz 0 – 1
Schnitt: Schnitt: 851
 
3 SK Königsbrunn II DWZ TSV Mindelheim II DWZ 2 – 2
1 9 Rether, Adolf 1405 3 Fischer, Manfred 1420 0 – 1
2 11 Plank, Moritz 1114 6 Keller, Florian 1103 1 – 0
3 12 Socher, Stefanie 1101 8 Horn, Alexander 911 1 – 0
4 23 Krej, Philip 771 12 Ginter, Simon 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1097 Schnitt: 1144
3. Runde am 24.02.18
1 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ SK Königsbrunn III DWZ
2 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II SK Königsbrunn II
 
3 Schachfreunde Wehringen III TSV Landsberg 1882 III
 
4. Runde am 03.03.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
 
1 SK Königsbrunn III DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ
   
2 SK Königsbrunn II DWZ Schachfreunde Wehringen III DWZ
3 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ
5. Runde am 17.03.18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
 
1 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ SK Königsbrunn III DWZ
2 Schachfreunde Wehringen III TSV Mindelheim II
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 III SK Königsbrunn II
 

Stand DWZ-Zahlen: 17.01.2018