B-Klasse

2018/2019

 

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Mindelheim II ** 3 2 4 5 – 1 9,0 – 3,0
2. SK Klosterlechfeld III 1 ** 4 4 – 2 8,5 – 3,5
3. SK Krumbach III 0 ** 4 4 – 2 6,5 – 5,5
4. TSV Landsberg 1882 III 2 ** 1 2 2 – 4 5,0 – 7,0
5. SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II 0 0 3 ** 2 – 4 3,0 – 9,0
6. SF Wehringen II ½ 2 ** 1 – 5 4,0 – 8,0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5

 

1. Runde am 10.11.18
1 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ SK Krumbach III DWZ 4 – 0
1 1 Starkmann, Josef 1362 1 Reincke, Eckhard 1507 1 – 0
2 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1405 3 Salzgeber, Johannes 1157 1 – 0
3 3 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1293 5 Wagner, Max 761 1 – 0
4 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1126 9 Graf, Valentin 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1296 Schnitt: 1141
2 SF Wehringen II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ 2 – 2
1 9 Pimpl, Felix 866 3 Welfonder, Robert 1209 0 – 1
2 11 Stefani, Tim 901 4 Schelle, Benedikt 958 + – –
3 12 Wagner-Schultze, Ramon 910 12 Maas, Julian 0 – 1
4 13 Faust, Niklas 916 16 Weininger, Josef 1 – 0
Schnitt: 898 Schnitt: 1083
3 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ 4 – 0
1 5 Keller, Florian 1064 6 Lux, Sonja Michelle 1134 1 – 0
2 6 Horn, Alexander 878 7 Wagner, Leon 900 1 – 0
3 7 Ginter, Simon 8 Lux, Lukas Pascal 849 1 – 0
4 8 Ginter, Jakob 10 Musikant, Moritz 774 1 – 0
Schnitt: 971 Schnitt: 914
2. Runde am 01.12.18
1 SK Krumbach III DWZ SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ 4 – 0
1 1 Reincke, Eckhard 1507 7 Wagner, Leon 900 1 – 0
2 3 Salzgeber, Johannes 1157 8 Lux, Lukas Pascal 849 1 – 0
3 4 Wagner, Benjamin 937 9 Bader, Lena 864 1 – 0
4 5 Wagner, Max 761 10 Musikant, Moritz 774 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1090 Schnitt: 846
2 TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ TSV Mindelheim II DWZ 2 – 2
1 5 Boeck, Armin 5 Keller, Florian 1064 1 – 0
2 12 Maas, Julian 7 Ginter, Simon 0 – 1
3 16 Weininger, Josef 8 Ginter, Jakob 0 – 1
4 20 Hartl, Maximilian 10 Ginter, Noah 1 – 0
Schnitt: Schnitt: 1064
3 SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ SF Wehringen II DWZ 3½ – ½
1 1 Starkmann, Josef 1362 4 Ortlieb, Benno 977 ½ – ½
2 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1405 9 Pimpl, Felix 866 1 – 0
3 10 Schestak, Werner 1535 12 Wagner-Schultze, Ramon 910 1 – 0
4 11 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1315 13 Faust, Niklas 916 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1404 Schnitt: 917
3. Runde am 26.01.19
1 SF Wehringen II DWZ SK Krumbach III DWZ 1½ – 2½
1 1 Wildegger, Franz 1259 1 Reincke, Eckhard 1507 ½ – ½
2 9 Pimpl, Felix 866 3 Salzgeber, Johannes 1157 0 – 1
3 12 Wagner-Schultze, Ramon 910 4 Wagner, Benjamin 937 0 – 1
4 13 Faust, Niklas 916 5 Wagner, Max 761 1 – 0
Schnitt: 987 Schnitt: 1090
2 TSV Mindelheim II DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld III DWZ 3 – 1
1 5 Keller, Florian 1064 1 Starkmann, Josef 1362 1 – 0
2 8 Ginter, Jakob 2 Kraemer, Karl Rainer 1405 1 – 0
3 10 Ginter, Noah 3 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1293 0 – 1
4 11 Schmidt, Marcus 4 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1126 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1064 Schnitt: 1296
3 SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II DWZ TSV Landsberg 1882 III DWZ 3 – 1
1 4 Wexel, Matthias 1120 5 Boeck, Armin 0 – 1
2 7 Wagner, Leon 900 12 Maas, Julian 1 – 0
3 8 Lux, Lukas Pascal 849 16 Weininger, Josef 1 – 0
4 9 Bader, Lena 864 20 Hartl, Maximilian 1 – 0
Schnitt: 933 Schnitt:
4. Runde am 23.02.19
1 SK Krumbach III TSV Landsberg 1882 III
2 SK Klosterlechfeld III SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II
3 SF Wehringen II TSV Mindelheim II
5. Runde am 16.03.19
1 TSV Mindelheim II SK Krumbach III
2 SK Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen II SF Wehringen II
3 TSV Landsberg 1882 III SK Klosterlechfeld III